Saturday 25.01.2020 

Allianz Football League Roinn 1
Round 1
MacCumhaill Park, Ballybofey 19:15 Dún na nGall v Maigh Eo
Páirc an Chrócaigh 19:15 Áth Cliath v Ciarraí

Allianz Football League Roinn 2
Athletic Grounds, Armagh 19:00 Ard Mhacha v An Cabhán

Allianz Football League Roinn 3
Celtic Park, Derry 17:00 Doire v Liatroim
Páirc Uí Chaoimh, Cork 18:00 Corcaigh v Uíbh Fhailí

Allianz Football League Roinn 4
Netwatch Cullen Park, Carlow 19:00 Ceatharlach v Cill Mhantáin
Fraher Field, Dungarvin 19:00 Port Láirge v Luimneach

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group A
Semple Stadium, Thurles 17:15 Tiobraid Árann v Luimneach

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group B
MW Hire O’Moore Park, Portlaoise 19:00 Laois v Loch Garman

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2A
Elverys MacHale Park, Castlebar 14:00 Maigh Eo v Ciarraí

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2B
Dr. Hyde Park, Roscommon 13:00 Ros Comáin v Warwickshire

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3B
NGDC, Abbotstown 14:00 Lancashire v An Cabhán
Sunday 26.01.2020 

Allianz Football League Roinn 1
Healy Park, Omagh 14:00 Tír Eoghain v An Mhí
Pearse Stadium, Salthill 14:30 Gaillimh v Muineachán

Sunday 26.01.2020

Allianz Football League Roinn 2
TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar 14:00 An Iarmhí v An Clár
Dr Hyde Park, Roscommon 14:00 Ros Comáin v Laois
St. Conleth’s Park, Newbridge 14:30 Cill Dara v Fear Manach

Allianz Football League Roinn 3
Glennon Bros. Pearse Park 14:00 An Longfort v An Lú
Clonmel GAA Pitch 14:00 Tiobraid Árann v An Dún

Allianz Football League Roinn 4
St. Joseph’s GAC, Glenavy 14:00 Aontroim v Loch Garman
McGovern Park, Ruislip 14:00 Londain v Sligeach

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group
Pearse Stadium, Salthill 12:30 Gaillimh v An Iarmhí
Walsh Park, Waterford 14:00 Port Láirge v Corcaigh

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group B
Cusack Park, Ennis 14:00 An Clár v Ceatharlach
UPMC Nowlan Park, Kilkenny 14:00 Cill Chainnigh v Áth Cliath

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2A
County Grounds, Aughrim 14:00 Cill Mhantáin v Aontroim
St. Brendan’s Park, Birr 14:00 Uíbh Fhailí v An Mhí

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2B
St. Conleth’s Park, Newbridge 12:30 Cill Dara v Londain
Derry GAA Centre, Owenbeg 14:00 Doire v An Dún

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3A
Louth Centre of Excellence, Darver 14:00 An Lú v Tír Eoghain
O’Donnell Park, Letterkenny 14:00 Dún na nGall v Ard Mhacha
Grattan Park, Inniskeen 14:00 Muineachán v An Longfort

Hurling League Roinn 3B
Brewster Park, Enniskeen 14:00 Fear Manach v Liatroim

Saturday 01.02.2020

Round 2

Allianz Football League Roinn 1
Elverys MacHale Park, Castlebar 19:00 Maigh Eo v Áth Cliath
Austin Stack Park. Tralee 19:00 Ciarraí v Gaillimh

Allianz Football League Roinn 2
Kingspan Breffni, Cavan 19:00 An Cabhán v An Iarmhí
MW Hire O’Moore Park, Portlaoise 18:00 Laois v Ard Mhacha

Allianz Football League Roinn 3
Páirc Esler, Newry 19:00 An Dún v Doire

Allianz Football League Roinn 4
Wexford Park 14:00 Loch Garman v Ceatharlach

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group A
Páirc Uí Chaoimh, Cork 19:00 Corcaigh v Tiobraid Árann

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2B
Páirc na hÉireann, Birmingham 14:00 Warwickshire v Cill Dara

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3B
Markievicz Park, Sligo 13:00 Sligeach v Lancashire

Sunday 02.02.2020 

Allianz Football League Roinn 1
St Mary’s Park, Castleblayney 14:00 Muineachán v Tír Eoghain
Páirc Tailteann, Navan 14:30 An Mhí v Dún na nGall

Allianz Football League Roinn 2
Cusack Park, Ennis 14:00 An Clár v Cill Dara
Brewster Park, Enniskeen 14:00 Fear Manach v Ros Comáin

Allianz Football League Roinn 3
Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda 14:00 An Lú v Tiobraid Árann
Avantcard Páirc Sean Mac Diarmada 14:00 Liatroim v Corcaigh
Bord na Móna O’Connor Park 14:00 Uíbh Fhailí v An Longfort

Allianz Football League Roinn 4
Kilmallock 12:00 Luimneach v Londain
County Grounds, Aughrim 14:00 Cill Mhantáin v Port Láirge
Markievicz Park, Sligo 14:00 Sligeach v Aontroim

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group A
TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar 14:00 An Iarmhí v Port Láirge
LIT Gaelic Grounds, Limerick 14:30 Luimneach v Gaillimh

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group B
Parnell Park, Dublin 14:00 Áth Cliath v Laois
Netwatch Cullen Park, Carlow 14:00 Ceatharlach v Cill Chainnigh
Wexford Park 14:00 Loch Garman v An Clár

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2A
Páirc Tailteann, Navan 12:30 An Mhí v Cill Mhantáin
Fr Healy Park, Loughgiel 14:00 Aontroim v Maigh Eo
Austin Stack Park. Tralee 14:00 Ciarraí v Uíbh Fhailí
Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2B

McKenna Park, Ballycran 12:30 An Dún v Ros Comáin
McGovern Park, Ruislip 14:00 Londain v Doire

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3A
Glennon Bros. Pearse Park 14:00 An Longfort v An Lú
Athletic Grounds, Armagh 14:00 Ard Mhacha v Muineachán
Healy Park, Omagh 14:00 Tír Eoghain v Dún na nGall

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3B
Kingspan Breffni, Cavan 14:00 An Cabhán v Fear Manach

Saturday 08.02.2020

Round 3

Allianz Football League Roinn 1
Páirc an Chrócaigh 19:00 Áth Cliath v Muineachán

Allianz Football League Roinn 2
Athletic Grounds, Armagh 19:00 Ard Mhacha v Cill Dara

Allianz Football League Roinn 4
Fraher Field, Dungarvin 19:00 Port Láirge v Loch Garman
Sunday 09.02.2020 

Allianz Football League Roinn 1
Páirc Tailteann, Navan 14:00 An Mhí v Maigh Eo
O’Donnell Park, Letterkenny 14:00 Dún na nGall v Gaillimh
Healy Park, Omagh 14:00 Tír Eoghain v Ciarraí

Allianz Football League Roinn 2
TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar 14:00 An Iarmhí v Fear Manach
MW Hire O’Moore Park, Portlaoise 14:00 Laois v An Cabhán
Dr Hyde Park, Roscommon 14:00 Ros Comáin v An Clár

Allianz Football League Roinn 3
Derry GAA Centre, Owenbeg 13:00 Doire v Tiobraid Árann
Glennon Bros. Pearse Park 14:00 An Longfort v Liatroim
Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda 14:00 An Lú v Uíbh Fhailí
Páirc Uí Chaoimh, Cork 14:00 Corcaigh v An Dún

Allianz Football League Roinn 4
Netwatch Cullen Park, Carlow 14:00 Ceatharlach v Luimneach
County Grounds, Aughrim 14:00 Cill Mhantáin v Sligeach
McGovern Park, Ruislip 14:00 Londain v Aontroim

Saturday 15.02.2020

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group A
LIT Gaelic Grounds, Limerick 19:00 Luimneach v Port Láirge

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group B
Netwatch Cullen Park, Carlow 17:00 Ceatharlach v Áth Cliath

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2A
St. Loman’s Park, Trim 14:00 An Mhí v Ciarraí

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2B
McKenna Park, Ballycran 13:00 An Dún v Warwickshire

Sunday 16.02.2020 

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group A
TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar 14:00 An Iarmhí v Corcaigh
Pearse Stadium, Salthill 14:00 Gaillimh v Tiobraid Árann

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group B
Cusack Park, Ennis 14:00 An Clár v Laois
Wexford Park 14:00 Loch Garman v Cill Chainnigh

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2A
Elverys MacHale Park, Castlebar 13:00 Maigh Eo v Cill Mhantáin
Bord na Móna O’Connor Park 14:00 Uíbh Fhailí v Aontroim

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2B
Dr Hyde Park, Roscommon 13:00 Ros Comáin v Londain
Derry GAA Centre, Owenbeg 14:00 Doire v Cill Dara

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3A
Glennon Bros. Pearse Park 14:00 An Longfort v Ard Mhacha
Louth Centre of Excellence, Darver 14:00 An Lú v Dún na nGall
St Mary’s Park, Castleblayney 14:00 Muineachán v Tír Eoghain

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3B
Brewster Park, Enniskeen 14:00 Fear Manach v Sligeach
Avantcard Páirc Sean Mac Diarmada 14:00 Liatroim v An Cabhán

Saturday  22.02.2020

Round 4

Allianz Football League Roinn 1
Páirc an Chrócaigh 19:00 Áth Cliath v Dún na nGall

Allianz Football League Roinn 2
Brewster Park, Enniskeen 19:00 Fear Manach v An Cabhán

Allianz Football League Roinn 3
Páirc Esler, Newry 19:00 An Dún v An Longfort
Semple Stadium, Thurles 19:00 Tiobraid Árann v Corcaigh

Allianz Football League Roinn 4
Markievicz Park, Sligo 14:00 Sligeach v Port Láirge

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group B
Páirc an Chrócaigh 17:00 Áth Cliath v Loch Garman
MW Hire O’Moore Park, Portlaoise 19:00 Laois v Ceatharlach

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2A
County Grounds, Aughrim 14:00 Cill Mhantáin v Ciarraí

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2B
Derry GAA Centre, Owenbeg 13:00 Doire v Warwickshire

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3B
NGDC, Abbotstown 14:30 Lancashire v Fear Manach

Sunday 23.02.2020

Allianz Football League Roinn 1Fitzgerald Stadium, Killarney 13:00 Ciarraí v An Mhí
St Jarlath’s Park, Tuam 14:00 Gaillimh v Tír Eoghain
St. Tiernach’s Park, Clones 14:00 Muineachán v Maigh Eo

Allianz Football League Roinn 2
Cusack Park, Ennis 14:00 An Clár v Laois
TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar 14:00 An Iarmhí v Ard Mhacha
St. Conleth’s Park, Newbridge 14:30 Cill Dara v Ros Comáin

Allianz Football League Roinn 3
Derry GAA Centre, Owenbeg 14:00 Doire v An Lú
Avantcard Páirc Sean Mac Diarmada 14:00 Liatroim v Uíbh Fhailí

Allianz Football League Roinn 4
Wexford Park 12:00 Loch Garman v Londain
Mick Neville Park, Rathkeale 14:00 Luimneach v Cill Mhantáin
St. Joseph’s GAC, Glenavy 14:30 Aontroim v Ceatharlach

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group A
Walsh Park, Waterford 14:00 Port Láirge v Gaillimh
Páirc Uí Chaoimh, Cork 14:00 Corcaigh v Luimneach
MacDonagh Park, Nenagh 14:00 Tiobraid Árann v An Iarmhí

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group B
UPMC Nowlan Park, Kilkenny 14:00 Cill Chainnigh v An Clár

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2A
Fr Healy Park, Loughgiel 12:30 Aontroim v An Mhí
Elverys MacHale Park, Castlebar 14:00 Maigh Eo v Uíbh Fhailí

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2B
St. Conleth’s Park, Newbridge 12:30 Cill Dara v Ros Comáin
McGovern Park, Ruislip 14:00 Londain v An Dún

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3A
Athletic Grounds, Armagh 14:00 Ard Mhacha v An Lú
O’Donnell Park, Letterkenny 14:00 Dún na nGall v Muineachán
Healy Park, Omagh 14:00 Tír Eoghain v An Longfort

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3B
Markievicz Park, Sligo 14:00 Sligeach v Liatroim

Saturday 29.02.2020

Round 5

Allianz Football League Roinn 1
Elverys MacHale Park, Castlebar 19:15 Maigh Eo v Ciarraí
Healy Park, Omagh 19:15 Tír Eoghain v Áth Cliath

Allianz Football League Roinn 2
MW Hire O’Moore Park, Portlaoise 19:00 Laois v Cill Dara

Allianz Football League Roinn 4
McGovern Park, Ruislip 13:00 Londain v Cill Mhantáin
Wexford Park 14:00 Loch Garman v Sligeach
Fraher Field, Dungarvin 19:00 Port Láirge v Ceatharlach

Sunday 01.03.2020

Allianz Football League Roinn 1
Fr. Tierney Park, Ballyshannon 14:00 Dún na nGall v Muineachán
Páirc Tailteann, Navan 14:30 An Mhí v Gaillimh
Allianz Football League Roinn 2

Brewster Park, Enniskeen 14:00 Fear Manach v Ard Mhacha
Dr Hyde Park, Roscommon 14:00 Ros Comáin v An Iarmhí
Kingspan Breffni, Cavan 14:30 An Cabhán v An Clár

Allianz Football League Roinn 3
Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda 14:00 An Lú v Liatroim
Páirc Uí Chaoimh, Cork 14:00 Corcaigh v Doire
Glennon Bros. Pearse Park 14:30 An Longfort v Tiobraid Árann
Bord na Móna O’Connor Park 14:30 Uíbh Fhailí v An Dún

Allianz Football League Roinn 4
St. Joseph’s GAC, Glenavy 14:00 Aontroim v Luimneach

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group A
Pearse Stadium, Salthill 14:00 Gaillimh v Corcaigh
LIT Gaelic Grounds, Limerick 14:00 Luimneach v An Iarmhí
Semple Stadium, Thurles 14:00 Tiobraid Árann v Port Láirge

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1 Group B
Cusack Park, Ennis 14:00 An Clár v Áth Cliath
MW Hire O’Moore Park, Portlaoise 14:00 Laois v Cill Chainnigh
Wexford Park 14:00 Loch Garman v Ceatharlach

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2A
St. Loman’s Park, Trim 12:30 An Mhí v Maigh Eo
Austin Stack Park, Tralee 12:30 Ciarraí v Aontroim
Bord na Móna O’Connor Park 12:30 Uíbh Fhailí v Cill Mhantáin

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2B
McKenna Park, Ballycran 14:00 An Dún v Cill Dara
Athleague 14:00 Ros Comáin v Doire
Páirc na hÉireann, Birmingham 14:00 Warwickshire v Londain

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3A
Glennon Bros. Pearse Park 12:30 An Longfort v Dún na nGall
Grattan Park, Inniskeen 12:30 Muineachán v An Lú
Athletic Grounds, Armagh 12:30 Ard Mhacha v Tír Eoghain

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3B
Kingspan Breffni, Cavan 12:30 An Cabhán v Sligeach
Avantcard Páirc Sean Mac Diarmada 12:30 Liatroim v Lancashire

Saturday/Sunday 07-08.03.2020 

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1
Quarter Finals
TBC TBC 2nd Team 1A v 3rd Team 1B*
TBC TBC 3rd Team 1A v 2nd Team 1B*
Relegation Play-Off
TBC TBC 6th Team 1A v 6th Team 1B*
*Where a team who has had 2 home games in the Regular season draws a team who has had 3 home games in the Regular Season, HOME venue goes to team who has had only 2 home games in the Regular season, Where two teams who have had 2 home games play each other, or where two teams who have had 3 home games play each other, toss for HOME venue.

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2A
Final
TBC TBC 1st Placed Team v 2nd Placed Team

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2B
Final
TBC TBC 1st Placed Team v 2nd Placed Team
Relegation Play-Off
TBC TBC 5th Placed Team v 6th Placed Team

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3A
Final
TBC TBC 1st Placed Team v 2nd Placed Team
Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3B
Final
TBC TBC 1st Placed Team v 2nd Placed Team

Saturday 14.03.2020

Round 6

Allianz Football League Roinn 1
MacCumhaill Park, Ballybofey 19:00 Dún na nGall v Tír Eoghain

Allianz Football League Roinn 2
Athletic Grounds, Armagh 18:30 Ard Mhacha v Ros Comáin

Allianz Football League Roinn 4
Fraher Field, Dungarvin 17:00 Port Láirge v Londain
Netwatch Cullen Park, Carlow 19:00 Ceatharlach v Sligeach

Saturday/Sunday 14-15.03.2020

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1
Semi Finals
TBC TBC 1st Place Roinn 1 Group A v Quarter-Final Winner
TBC TBC 1st Place Roinn 1 Group B v Quarter-Final Winner
Sunday 15.03.2020

Round 6

Allianz Football League Roinn 1
Pearse Stadium, Salthill 14:00 Gaillimh v Maigh Eo
Páirc an Chrócaigh 14:00 Áth Cliath v An Mhí
Grattan Park, Inniskeen 14:00 Muineachán v Ciarraí

Allianz Football League Roinn 2
Cusack Park, Ennis 14:00 An Clár v Fear Manach
TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar 14:00 An Iarmhí v Laois
St. Conleth’s Park, Newbridge 14:00 Cill Dara v An Cabhán

Allianz Football League Roinn 3
Páirc Esler, Newry 14:00 An Dún v Liatroim
Páirc Uí Chaoimh, Cork 14:00 Corcaigh v An Lú
Celtic Park, Derry 14:00 Doire v An Longfort
Semple Stadium, Thurles 14:00 Tiobraid Árann v Uíbh Fhailí

Allianz Football League Roinn 4
County Grounds, Aughrim 14:00 Cill Mhantáin v Aontroim
Mick Neville Park, Rathkeale 14:00 Luimneach v Loch Garman

Sunday 22.03.2020

Round 7

Allianz Football League Roinn 1
Austin Stack Park. Tralee 14:00 Ciarraí v Dún na nGall
Pearse Stadium, Salthill 14:00 Gaillimh v Áth Cliath
Elverys MacHale Park, Castlebar 14:00 Maigh Eo v Tír Eoghain
St. Tiernach’s Park, Clones 14:00 Muineachán v An Mhí

Allianz Football League Roinn 2
Kingspan Breffni, Cavan 14:00 An Cabhán v Ros Comáin
Cusack Park, Ennis 14:00 An Clár v Ard Mhacha
St. Conleth’s Park, Newbridge 14:00 Cill Dara v An Iarmhí
Brewster Park, Enniskeen 14:00 Fear Manach v Laois

Allianz Football League Roinn 3
Glennon Bros. Pearse Park 14:00 An Longfort v Corcaigh
Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda 14:00 An Lú v An Dún
Avantcard Páirc Sean Mac Diarmada 14:00 Liatroim v Tiobraid Árann
Bord na Móna O’Connor Park 14:00 Uíbh Fhailí v Doire

Allianz Football League Roinn 4
St. Joseph’s GAC, Glenavy 13:00 Aontroim v Port Láirge
Wexford Park 13:00 Loch Garman v Cill Mhantáin
McGovern Park, Ruislip 13:00 Londain v Ceatharlach
Markievicz Park, Sligo 13:00 Sligeach v Luimneach
Allianz Hurling League Roinn 1
Final
TBC TBC Semi Final Winner v Semi Final Winner
28.03.2020 (Sat) Allianz Football League Roinn 3
Final
Páirc an Chrócaigh TBC 1st Placed Team v 2nd Placed Team
Allianz Football League Roinn 4
Final
Páirc an Chrócaigh TBC 1st Placed Team v 2nd Placed Team

Sunday 29.03.2020 

Allianz Football League Roinn 1
Final
Páirc an Chrócaigh TBC 1st Placed Team v 2nd Placed Team
Allianz Football League Roinn 2
Final
Páirc an Chrócaigh TBC 1st Placed Team v 2nd Placed Team

 

Details Thanks to GAA.ie

Banner Content
Tags:

Related Article

No Related Article

0 Comments

Leave a Comment

Most Viewed Posts

img advertisement